Bezirksmeisterschaften Winter 2017

Juniorinnen U11

1. Platz - Livia Hein - Odenkirchener TC e.V.

2. Platz - Paula Schäfer - HTC BW Krefeld e.V.

3. Platz - Ayshani Rajapreyar - TW Kempen e.V.

              Ines Hömberg - TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath

Juniorinnen U11.pdf
PDF-Dokument [60.4 KB]

Juniorinnen U12

1. Platz - Jule Hagenow - TC Strümp e.V.

2. Platz - Lynn Krings - Crefelder HTC e.V.

3. Platz - Mona Bodem - Glehner TC e.V.

              Larisa Wiemann - TC Moers 08 e.V.

Juniorinnen U12.pdf
PDF-Dokument [60.4 KB]

Juniorinnen U14

1. Platz - Leonie Flöth - HTC BW Krefeld e.V.

2. Platz - Sadina Becic - TC BW Moers e.V.

3. Platz - Maja Fischer - TC BW Moers e.V.

              Weger Laura HTC BW Krefeld e.V.

Juniorinnen U14.pdf
PDF-Dokument [60.2 KB]

Juniorinnen U16

1. Platz - Magdalena Paszkowiak - TC BW Moers e.V.

2. Platz - Madeleine De Vos - TK RW Kempen e.V.

3. Platz - Lina Kavermann - TC BW Neuss e.V.

              Emilia Maria Schmitz - TK RW Kempen e.V.

Juniorinnen U16.pdf
PDF-Dokument [60.1 KB]

Junioren U11

1. Platz - Moritz Wilczopolski - Gladbacher HTC e.V.

2. Platz - Felix Brandes - TV Schjwafheim e.V.

3. Platz - Fynn Eppels - Glehner TC e.V.

              Julius Dienstbach - TC Bovert e.V.

 

Junioren U11.pdf
PDF-Dokument [60.2 KB]

Junioren U12

1. Platz - Moritz Buß - HTC BW Krefeld e.V.

2. Platz - Nils Pottbecker - Krefelder TG e.V.

3. Platz - David Schlageter - TC Strümp e.V.

              Konstantin Pols - Korschenbroicher TC e.V.

Junioren U12.pdf
PDF-Dokument [60.5 KB]

Junioren U14

1. Platz - Ben Haupt - TC BW Neuss e.V.

2. Platz - Simon Pfau - TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V.

3. Platz - Simon Leukers - TC Moers 08 e.V.

              Tim Hammes - HTC BW Krefeld e.V.

Junioren U14.pdf
PDF-Dokument [63.6 KB]

Junioren U16

1. Platz - Florian Gehlen - Odenkircherer TC e.V.

2. Platz - Jerome Lehmann - TC Moers 08 e.V.

3. Platz - Tim Pesch - TC Moers 08 e.V.

              Philipp Lemken - HTC BW Krefeld e.V.

Junioren U16.pdf
PDF-Dokument [63.4 KB]