Bezirksmeisterschaften U9 und U10 Winter 2018

Ergebnisse

Juniorinnen U9

 

1. Platz - Julia Engelen - Crefelder HTC 1890 e.V.

2. Platz - Maja Özelli - TC BW Neuss e.V.

3. Platz - Rachel Brüderlink - TC Bovert e.V.

               Maria Kuhnt - TV e.V. Germania 07 Liedberg

 

Juniorinnen U9.pdf
PDF-Dokument [58.7 KB]

 

Junioren U9

 

1. Platz - Bosse Sörensen - DJK-TuS 1889 e.V. Hubert

2. Platz - Gustavo Korneli - Crefelder HTC 1890 e.V.

3. Platz - Julius Bongarth - HTC BW Krefeld e.V.

               Tamo Jansen - SG Repelen

 

Junioren U9.pdf
PDF-Dokument [58.6 KB]

 

Juniorinnen U10

 

1. Platz - Theresa Bauer - TK RW Kempen 1950 e.V.

2. Platz - Lotta Hoss - TC von 1926 e.V. Osterath

3. Platz - Y-Lai Ngo - TC Schiefbahn e.V.

                Finja Übrick - TC GW 1963 e.V. Neuss

 

Juniorinnen U10.pdf
PDF-Dokument [58.6 KB]

 

Junioren U10

 

1. Platz - Sebastian Wriegt Vazquez - TC Sevelen 1980 e.V.

2. Platz - Luke Frenzer - TC SG Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V.

3. Platz - Ben Rothschuh - TV 1903 SG e.V. Krefeld

               Luke Smith - Krefelder TG 1926 e.V.

 

Junioren U10.pdf
PDF-Dokument [63.1 KB]

 

Juniorinne U11

 

1. Platz - Noa Götting - TC Bovert e.V.

2. Platz - Tara Fischer - TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg e.V.

3. Platz - Pernilla Grun - TK RW Kempen e.V.

               Liv Fleurkens-Martens - TC GW Geldern

Juniorinnen U11.pdf
PDF-Dokument [60.4 KB]

 

Junioren U11

 

1. Platz - Tim Kohl - OdenkirchenJer TC e.V.

2. Platz - Jannis Piliar - TG RW Mönchengladbach e.V.

3. Platz - Leonardo Giannetti - TG Waldniel e.V.

               Ben Steinhöfel - TC BW Neuss e.V.

Junioren U11.pdf
PDF-Dokument [60.4 KB]

 

Juniorinnen U12

 

1. Platz - Livia Hein - Odenkirchener TC e.V.

2. Platz - Ayshani Rajapreyar - TK RW Kempen e.V.

3. Platz - Anu Baqué - Odenkirchener TC e.V.

               Melissa Shaban - Odenkirchener TC e.V.

Juniorinnen U12.pdf
PDF-Dokument [60.2 KB]

 

Junioren U12

 

1. Platz - Mats Pottbecker - Krefelder TG 1926 e.V.

2. Platz - Felix Brandes - TC Moers Asberg e.V.

3. Platz - Julius Dienstbach - TC Bovert e.V.

               Nils Hufnagel - SG Kaarst e.V.

Junioren U12.pdf
PDF-Dokument [60.4 KB]

 

Juniorinnen U14

 

1. Platz - Laura Weger - HTC BW Krefeld e.V.

2. Platz - Maja Fischer - TC Moers Asberg e.V.

3. Platz - Lea Fuhrmann - TV e.V. Germania 07 Liedberg

               Larisa Wiemann - TC BW Issum e.V.

Juniorinnen U14.pdf
PDF-Dokument [60.2 KB]

 

Junioren U14

 

1. Platz - Nils Pottbecker - Krefelder TG 1926 e.V.

2. Platz - Konstantin Pols - Korschenbroicher TC e.V.

3. Platz - Philip Micevic - TC GW 1963 e.V. Neuss

               Jannik Stockmann - TK RW Kempen e.V.

Junioren U14.pdf
PDF-Dokument [60.3 KB]

 

Juniorinnen U16

 

1. Platz - Neele Menßen - TC BW Moers e.V.

2. Platz - Anthea Weiland - Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V.

3. Platz - Sofie Camp - Casino TG e.V. Kempen

               Kira Glasmacher - HTC BW Krefeld e.V.

Juniorinnen U16.pdf
PDF-Dokument [60.0 KB]

 

Junioren U16

 

1. Platz - Philipp Lemken - HTC BW Krefeld e.V.

2. Platz - Tim Hammes - HTC BW Krefeld e.V.

3. Platz - Moritz Buß - HTC BW Krefeld e.V.

               Simon Pfau -  TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V.

Junioren U16.pdf
PDF-Dokument [60.1 KB]